Starts in 10 day(s) 2 hour(s)

ROMAN PROVINCIAL COINAGE JUDAEA

Estimated price 50 €
Starting price 4 bid(s) 50 €

Mattathias Antigonos, 40-37 v. Chr. 8 Prutot Jerusalem. 11.97 g. 23.80 mm. Vs.: Zwei Füllhörner. Rs.: Efeukranz. Hendin 1162, HGC 10, 646, Meshorer 36.

Schwarzbraune Patina, fast sehr schön