NOA Auction 2
ROMAN PROVINCIAL COINAGE JUDAEA
Estimated price | 25 € |
Result |
This lot is not available for purchase anymore.
Trajanus, 98-117. AE 109, 2.09 g. 15.60 mm. Vs.: Kopf mit Lorbeerkranz n. r. Rs.: Anker zwischen Jahresangabe. Rosenberger 10, RPC III 3930, Sofaer 7.
Schwarzgrüne Patina, schön-sehr schön