Starts in 10 day(s) 4 hour(s)

GERMAN COINS AND MEDALS BRANDENBURG-FRANKEN

Estimated price 400 €
Starting price 1 bid(s) 360 €

Friedrich und Sigismund, 1486-1495. Goldgulden ohne Jahr, Schwabach. 3.24 g. Münzmeister H. Rosenberger. Fr. 305, Schrötter 360 ff., Slg. Grüber 3104.

Sehr schön-vorzüglich